Sezione Maremetraggio


Maremetraggio Section

9 pasos by Marisa Crespo Abril, Moisés Romera Pérez 

212 by Boaz Frankel

Adavede by Alain Parroni

Against my wall by Ahmed Fouad

Alone, naturally by Elena Miravitlles

Artem Silendi by Frank Ychou 

Au revoir Balthazar by Rafael Sommerhalder

Audiophile by  Emanuele Biasiol

Awasarn Sound Man by Sorayos Prapapan 

Belle à croquer by Axel Courtière 

Bismillah by Alessandro Grande

Black Holes by  David Nicolas, Laurent Nicolas, Kevin Van Der Meiren

Brazuca by Faidon Gkretsikos

Cani di razza by Riccardo Antonaroli, Matteo Nicoletta

Catherine by Britt Raes

A Christmas Carol by Luca Vecchi 

Cocon by Sarah Lederman

Denise by Rossella Inglese

Deniz suyu icen it by Murad Abiyev

A drowning man by Mahdi Fleifel

Edge of alchemy by Stacey Steers

Fantasia by Teemu Nikki

Flower found! by Jorn Leeuwerink

Forever now by Kristian Håskjold

La gabbia by Caterina Ferrari

Gaze by Farnoosh Samadi

A gentle night by QIU Yang

The good fight by Ben Holman

Gros chagrin by Céline Devaux

Heyvan by Bahram Ark, Bahman Ark

Hoissuru by Armand Rovira

Hopptornet by Axel Danielson, Maximilien Van Aertryck

Hypertrain by Fela Bellotto, Etienne Kompis

Identity Parade by Gerard Freixes Ribera

Isos imai egò by Dimitris Simou

Je ne veux pas mourir by Massimo Loi, Gianluca Mangiasciutti

Un jour en colonie by Oscar Aubry, Paolo Jacob

La jungla te conoce mejor que tu mismo by Juanita Onzaga

Justice by Marion Castéra, Kelzang Ravach

Kleptomami by Back Pola

Kötü Kiz by Ayce Kartal

Il legionario by Hleb Papou

Mare Nostrum by Rana Kazkaz, Anas Khalaf

Matria by Alvaro Gago

Milk by Daria Vlasova

Les Misérables by Ladj Ly

Moby Dick by Nicola Sorcinelli

Murciélagos by Felipe Ramirez Vilches

Nachsaison by Daniela Leitner

Nik Summer #1 by Oscar Aubry

No-espacio by Julio Mas Alcaraz

L’Ogre by Laurène Braibant

Ordalie by Sacha Barbin

Overrun by Jérémie Cottard, Antonin Derory, Matthieu Druaud, Pierre Ropars, Diane Thirault, Adrien Zumbihl

Pangreh by Harvan Agustriansyah

Pedro by Marco Leão, André Santos

Pequeño manifiesto en contra del cine solemne by Roberto Porta

Il pollo Ermanno – Baby by Stefano Lalla

Potty the plant by Aeddan Sussex

Pyramus & Thisbe by Laura Raud

Rendez-vous by Jimmy Boutry, Thibaud Chaufourier

Retour by Pang-Chaun Huang

Ringo Rocket Star and his song for Yuri Gagarin by Rene Nuijens

RIP by Caye Casas, Albert Pintó

ROL by Hammudi Al-Rahmoun Font

Salta by Marianne Amelinckx

Segundito by Roberto Valle

Sheva Dakot by Assaf Machnes

Sog by Jonatan schwenk

Stan by Ben G. Brown

Sub Terrae by Nayra Sanz Fuentes

Three red sweaters by Martha Gregory

Thursday night by Gonçalo Almeida

Tišina by Jovana Avramović

Transmission by  Tom Hancock, Varun Raman

Twinky Doo’s Magic World by Alessandro Izzo

Ugly by Nikita Diakur

Wave by Benjamin Cleary, TJ O’Grady Peyton

Wish by Liu, Ting-An

Yin by Nicolas Fong