Sezione Maremetraggio 2013: tutti i cortometraggi in concorso

[:]A morning stroll di Grant Orchard

Abgestempelt di Michael Rittmannsberger

Abstenerse agencias di Gaizka Urresti

Amarillo limón di Felipe Garrido Archanco

Andersartig di Dennis Stein-Schomburg

Babylon fast food di Alessandro Valori

Bear me di Kasia Wilk

Beerbug di Ander Mendia

Blue line di Alain Sauma

Café regular, Cairo di Ritesh Batra

Chasing Bobby di Adel Oberto

Chuzos de punta di Suda Sánchez

Come what may di Mathieu Bergeron, Maxime Feyers

Cusutu n’ coddu di Giovanni La Pàrola

Dancing di Marguerite Didierjean

De 54 di Philip Hering

dik di Christopher Stollery

Don Enrique de Guzmán di Arantxa Echevarría

Dood van een Schaduw di Tom Van Avermaet 

Dos de tres di Paulina Rosas

Dróżnik di Piotr Szczepanowicz

E la vita continua di Pino Quartullo

Edmond était un âne di Franck Dion

Efimera di Diego Modino

Ella di Juan Montes De Oca

Enmesh di Aynur Askarov

Eye – line di Ryan & Andrew Tohill

Flamingo pride di Tomer Eshed

Fracaso escolar di Gracia Querejeta

From dad to son di Nils Knoblich

Galeria di Robert Proch

Gra di Marcin Janiec

Hatch di Christoph Kuschnig

I tweet di Mario Parruccini

Island di Paola Luciani

It is miracul’ house di Stéphane Freiss

Junkyard di Hisko Hulsing

La casa di Ester di Stefano Chiodini

La habitación di Raúl Sebastian Quintanilla

La madre di Ernesto Martínez Bucio

La prima legge di Newton di Piero Messina

La visita di Marco Bolla

L’accordeur di Olivier Treiner

Les filles du samedi di Emilie Cherpitel

Long distance call di Grzegorz Muskala

Los aviones que se caen di Mario Piredda

Lucy contra los limites de la voz di Monica Herrera

Merci mon chien di Julie Rembauville, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin

Minuto 200 di Frank Benitez

Mō ikkai di Atsuko Hirayanagi

Moj strannyj deduška di Dina Velikovskaya

Ngutu di Daniel Valledor, Felipe Del Olmo

Not to be di Chelsea McMullan

Oh sheep! di Gottfried Mentor

Ombre di Emanuele Pica

Peluquero futbolero di Juan Manuel Aragon

Postales desde la luna di Juan Francisco Viruega

Pui, cartofi prăjiţi şi-o Cola di Emanuel Pârvu

Sessiz / Bé deng di Rezan Yeşilbaş

Shirin di Stephen Fingleton

Sunset day di J. A. Duran

Tenyz kaskyry/ Sea Wolf di Almas Bektybayev

The acrobat di Gerardo Herrero

The last belle di Neil Boyle

Tiger boy di Gabriele Mainetti

Tıraştan sonra di Nail Pelivan

Voice over di Martin Rosete

Zinì e Amì di Pierluca di Pasquale

Znikniecie di Bartosz Kruhlik

[:]

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.