Sezione Maremetraggio
Maremetraggio Section
9 pasos by Marisa Crespo Abril, Moisés Romera Pérez
212 by Boaz Frankel
Adavede by Alain Parroni
Against my wall by Ahmed Fouad
Alone, naturally by Elena Miravitlles
Artem Silendi by Frank Ychou
Au revoir Balthazar by Rafael Sommerhalder
Audiophile by Emanuele Biasiol
Awasarn Sound Man by Sorayos Prapapan
Belle à croquer by Axel Courtière
Bismillah by Alessandro Grande
Black Holes by David Nicolas, Laurent Nicolas, Kevin Van Der Meiren
Brazuca by Faidon Gkretsikos
Cani di razza by Riccardo Antonaroli, Matteo Nicoletta
Catherine by Britt Raes
A Christmas Carol by Luca Vecchi
Cocon by Sarah Lederman
Denise by Rossella Inglese
Deniz suyu icen it by Murad Abiyev
A drowning man by Mahdi Fleifel
Edge of alchemy by Stacey Steers
Fantasia by Teemu Nikki
Flower found! by Jorn Leeuwerink
Forever now by Kristian Håskjold
La gabbia by Caterina Ferrari
Gaze by Farnoosh Samadi
A gentle night by QIU Yang
The good fight by Ben Holman
Gros chagrin by Céline Devaux
Heyvan by Bahram Ark, Bahman Ark
Hoissuru by Armand Rovira
Hopptornet by Axel Danielson, Maximilien Van Aertryck
Hypertrain by Fela Bellotto, Etienne Kompis
Identity Parade by Gerard Freixes Ribera
Isos imai egò by Dimitris Simou
Je ne veux pas mourir by Massimo Loi, Gianluca Mangiasciutti
Un jour en colonie by Oscar Aubry, Paolo Jacob
La jungla te conoce mejor que tu mismo by Juanita Onzaga
Justice by Marion Castéra, Kelzang Ravach
Kleptomami by Back Pola
Kötü Kiz by Ayce Kartal
Il legionario by Hleb Papou
Mare Nostrum by Rana Kazkaz, Anas Khalaf
Matria by Alvaro Gago
Milk by Daria Vlasova
Les Misérables by Ladj Ly
Moby Dick by Nicola Sorcinelli
Murciélagos by Felipe Ramirez Vilches
Nachsaison by Daniela Leitner
Nik Summer #1 by Oscar Aubry
No-espacio by Julio Mas Alcaraz
L’Ogre by Laurène Braibant
Ordalie by Sacha Barbin
Overrun by Jérémie Cottard, Antonin Derory, Matthieu Druaud, Pierre Ropars, Diane Thirault, Adrien Zumbihl
Pangreh by Harvan Agustriansyah
Pedro by Marco Leão, André Santos
Pequeño manifiesto en contra del cine solemne by Roberto Porta
Il pollo Ermanno – Baby by Stefano Lalla
Potty the plant by Aeddan Sussex
Pyramus & Thisbe by Laura Raud
Rendez-vous by Jimmy Boutry, Thibaud Chaufourier
Retour by Pang-Chaun Huang
Ringo Rocket Star and his song for Yuri Gagarin by Rene Nuijens
RIP by Caye Casas, Albert Pintó
ROL by Hammudi Al-Rahmoun Font
Salta by Marianne Amelinckx
Segundito by Roberto Valle
Sheva Dakot by Assaf Machnes
Sog by Jonatan schwenk
Stan by Ben G. Brown
Sub Terrae by Nayra Sanz Fuentes
Three red sweaters by Martha Gregory
Thursday night by Gonçalo Almeida
Tišina by Jovana Avramović
Transmission by Tom Hancock, Varun Raman
Twinky Doo’s Magic World by Alessandro Izzo
Ugly by Nikita Diakur
Wave by Benjamin Cleary, TJ O’Grady Peyton
Wish by Liu, Ting-An
Yin by Nicolas Fong
Leave a Reply
Want to join the discussion?Feel free to contribute!