Sezione Maremetraggio – film in concorso


Sezione Maremetraggio:

5 SEGUNDOS di/by David González Rudiez

112 di/by Wenceslao Scyzoryk

EL ABRAZO di/by Iñaki Sánchez Arrieta

EL ADIÓS di/by Clara Roquet

ALIKE di/by Daniel Martínez Lara, Rafa Cano Méndez

LOS ASES DEL CORRAL di/by Irving Sevilla, Manuel Báez

AUGUST di/by Jeroen Perceval

BAGNI di/by Laura Luchetti

BEACH FLAGS di/by Sarah Saidan

BEFORE THE BOMB di/by Tannaz Hazemi

THE BIGGER PICTURE di/by Daisy Jacobs

BOOGALOO AND GRAHAM di/by Michael Lennox

THE BRAVEST, THE BOLDEST di/by Moon Molson

BURNED di/by Jaime Valdueza

CARAPACE di/by Flora Molinie

LA COLINA di/by Lawrence Rowell

CON LA BOCA CERRADA di/by Anna Farré Añó

CUENTA CON NOSOTROS di/by Pablo Vara

DANS LES EAUX PROFONDES di/by Sarah Van Den Boom

DARK TO DARK di/by Omid Khalid

DE SMET di/by Wim Geudens

DISCO INFERNO di/by Alice Waddington

DOVE L’ACQUA CON ALTRA ACQUA SI CONFONDE di/by Gianluca Mangiasciutti, Massimo Loi

DRAFT EIGHT di/by Chris Chalklen

EDIT > UNDO di/by Daniel Clements

ELENA di/by Marie Le floc’h, Gabriel Pinto Monteiro

FAINT di/by Natalie Plaskura

FERNWEH di/by Ena Sendijarevic

THE GIRLFRIEND EXPERIENCE di/by Mark Kunerth

GOWNOJADY di/by Agata Wojcierowska

LA GRAINE di/by Barney Frydman

GROUILLONS NOUS di/by Margot Reumont

THE HAIRCUT di/by Alexis Korycinski

HELENA di/by Nicola Sorcinelli

HELP POINT di/by Andrew Margetson

HERMAN THE GERMAN di/by Michael Binz

HOE KY NIELS WERD di/by Els van Driel

HOLE di/by Martin Edralin

THE IRAQI SUPERMAN di/by Sajjad Abbas

KAK DA NADEBELEEM ZDRAVOSLOVNO di/by Kevork Aslanyan

KINGDOM OF GARBAGE di/by Yasir Kareem

LADRONES DE TIEMPO di/by Fran X. Rodríguez

LADY OF THE NIGHT di/by Laurent Boileau

LAST BASE di/by Aslak Danbolt

DEN LILLE DØDEN di/by Simon Tillaas

MAMCI I UDICE di/by Luka Popadic

O MELHOR SOM DO MUNDO di/by Pedro Paulo de Andrade

MUERTE BLANCA di/by Roberto Collio

MY YOUNGER OLDER SISTER di/by Leah Johnston

NON SENZA DI ME di/by Brando de Sica

NUVOLA di/by Giulio Mastromauro

OBIEKT di/by Paulina Skibińska

OTTO di/by Salvatore Murgia, Dario Imbrogno

L’OURS NOIR di/by Xavier Seron, Méryl Fortunat-Rossi

PAPÉ di/by Nicolas Polixene

PENJAČI di/by Siniša Mataić

PER ANNA di/by Andrea Zuliani

UNE POIGNÉE DE MAIN HISTORIQUE di/by Aurélien Laplace

POJAT di/by Isabella Karhu

IL POTERE DELL’ORO ROSSO di/by Davide Minnella

PRENDS-MOI di/by Anaïs Barbeau-Lavalette

THE PRESENT di/by Jacob Frey

IL PRINCIPE di/by Davide Salucci

PUNTO DI VISTA di/by Matteo Petrelli

QUANDO A ROMA NEVICA di/by Andrea Baroni

RABIE CHETWY di/by Mohamed Kamel

REARRANGED di/by Ewa Gorzna

THE REFLECTION OF POWER di/by Mihai Grecu

RYBA MOYA di/by Taya Zubova

SALI di/by Ziya Demirel

SCRABBLE di/by Cristian Sulser

THE SECRET WORLD OF FOLEY di/by Daniel Jewel

¿SEÑOR O SEÑORITO? di/by Cristina Piernas, Victoria Ruiz

A SINGLE LIFE di/by Job, Joris & Marieke

THE SMILING MAN di/by A. J. Briones

LA SMORFIA di/by Emanuele Palamara

SOUS LES SOUTANES di/by Michel Zarazir

SOUS TES DOIGTS di/by Marie-Christine Courtès

STAG di/by Kevin Newbury

STUTTERER di/by Benjamin Cleary

TISINA MUJO di/by Ursula Meier

TODO LO DEMÁS di/by Federico Untermann

TOUT VA BIEN di/by Laurent Scheid

TUCK ME IN di/by Ignacio F. Rodó

TWO DOSAS di/by Sarmad Masud

UNARY di/by Luís Abilés Baquero

VAINILLA di/by Juan Beiro

LA VALSE MÉCANIQUE di/by Julien Dykmans

VOLTAIRE di/by Jan Snoekx

Y MAÑANA NAVIDAD di/by Héctor Rull

YOU ARE MY PRESENT di/by Sam Luk

YÙL ET LE SERPENT di/by Gabriel Harel

ZAWADI di/by Richard Card

ZELOS di/by Thoranna Sigurdardottir